• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    vr 25-sep.Amsterdam North Stars HS2 - Rangers HS1Te spelenPerenpad
    vr 25-sep.Odiz Frogs HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS3Te spelenSportpark Kalverhoek
    za 26-sep.Amsterdam Pirates PH4 - Amsterdam North Stars PH2Te spelenLoek Loevendie Ballpark
    za 26-sep.Quick Amsterdam JH1 - Amsterdam North Stars JH1Te spelenSportpark Sloten
    za 26-sep.Amsterdam North Stars AH1 - Double Stars Heiloo AH1Te spelenPerenpad
    zo 27-sep.Amsterdam North Stars H3 - Flying Petrels H2Te spelenPerenpad
    zo 27-sep.Amsterdam Pirates PH3 - Amsterdam North Stars PH1Te spelenLoek Loevendie Ballpark
    zo 27-sep.Amsterdam North Stars H1 - RCH-Pinguins H3Te spelenPerenpad
    di 29-sep.Amsterdam North Stars HS1 - Vennep Flyers HS2Te spelenPerenpad
    wo 30-sep.Amsterdam North Stars PH1 - Vennep Flyers PH1Te spelenPerenpad
    vr 02-okt.Odiz Frogs HS3 - Amsterdam North Stars HS3Te spelenSportpark Kalverhoek
    za 03-okt.Amsterdam North Stars PH1 - Almere '90 PH1Te spelenPerenpad
    za 03-okt.Amsterdam North Stars JH1 - OVVO JH1Te spelenPerenpad
    zo 04-okt.Amsterdam North Stars PH2 - TIW Survivors Diemen PH1Te spelenPerenpad
    zo 04-okt.The Herons AH2 - Amsterdam North Stars AH1Te spelenSportpark De Vork
    zo 04-okt.Sparks Haarlem H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H3Te spelenNoordersportpark
    zo 04-okt.TIW Survivors Diemen H1 - Amsterdam North Stars H1Te spelenPerenpad
    zo 04-okt.Amsterdam Pirates H4 - Amsterdam North Stars H2Te spelenLoek Loevendie Ballpark
    ma 05-okt.Alcmaria Victrix DS2 - Amsterdam North Stars DS1Te spelenSportpark Egmonderhout
    ma 05-okt.Amsterdam North Stars DS1 - Alcmaria Victrix DS2Te spelenSportpark Egmonderhout
    di 06-okt.Quick Amsterdam HS1 - Amsterdam North Stars HS2Te spelenSportpark Sloten
    vr 09-okt.Amsterdam North Stars HS3 - Urbanus HS1Te spelenPerenpad
    vr 09-okt.Red Stars Vitesse HS1 - Amsterdam North Stars HS1Te spelenSportpark Puikman 3
    za 10-okt.Almere '90 PH2 - Amsterdam North Stars PH2Te spelenFanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    za 10-okt.Amsterdam North Stars PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH2Te spelenSportpark Pioniers
    za 10-okt.Hoofddorp Pioniers PH2 - Amsterdam North Stars PH1Te spelenSportpark Pioniers
    za 10-okt.Amsterdam North Stars AH1 - DSS AH2Te spelenPerenpad
    za 10-okt.Thamen JH1 - Amsterdam North Stars JH1Te spelenSportpark Vuurlijn
    zo 11-okt.Amsterdam North Stars H2 - Adegeest H1Te spelenPerenpad
    zo 11-okt.Amsterdam North Stars H3 - Terrasvogels H1Te spelenPerenpad
  • Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21-09Quick Amsterdam DS3 - Amsterdam North Stars DS111 - 10
    21-09Amsterdam North Stars HS1 - Rooswijk HS110 - 21
    20-09H.S.V. The Flags JH1 - Amsterdam North Stars JH112 - 17
    20-09Amsterdam North Stars H2 - Almere '90 H35 - 4
    20-09Amsterdam North Stars PH2 - Almere '90 PH28 - 13
    20-09Onze Gezellen H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H18 - 9
    19-09Amsterdam North Stars AH1 - Odiz Frogs AH14 - 12
    19-09TIW Survivors Diemen H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H312 - 3
    18-09Thamen HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS110 - 14
    18-09Amsterdam North Stars HS3 - Amsterdam North Stars HS226 - 1
    14-09Badhoevedorp HS1 - Amsterdam North Stars HS118 - 8
    14-09Amsterdam North Stars DS1 - Flying Petrels DS211 - 6
    13-09Amsterdam North Stars H1 - DVH H110 - 7
    13-09Amsterdam North Stars H3 - DSS H50 - 20
    12-09Amsterdam North Stars JH1 - Vennep Flyers JH12 - 12
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    sep
    24
    Training Dames Softbal

    Deze activiteit duurt van 18:30 t/m 20:00 uur