• Programma KNBSB

    WedstrijddatumKlasseWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 26-jun. 11:006e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H2 - Red Stars Vitesse H1Perenpad
    zo 26-jun. 13:002e klasseAlcmaria Victrix HB U15-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    ma 27-jun. 19:005e klasseQuick Amsterdam DS3 - Amsterdam North Stars DS1Sportpark Sloten
    ma 27-jun. 19:302e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS2 - United HS2Perenpad
    di 28-jun. 19:302e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS1 - Amsterdam Capitals HS2Perenpad
    vr 01-jul. 20:002e klasseBSC Almere HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportpark
    za 02-jul. 10:002e klasseCromtigers HB U15-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1Sportpark de Omzoom
    za 02-jul. 11:001e deelDVH Dragons - Amsterdam North Stars BM1DVH-Sportcentrum
    za 02-jul. 11:003e klasseAlcmaria Victrix HB U15-2 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-2Sportpark Egmonderhout
    za 02-jul. 13:002e klasseAlphians HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-1Amerikalaan
    zo 03-jul. 10:003e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-2 - Ban Topa Future Stars HB U12-2Perenpad
    zo 03-jul. 10:002e klasseFlying Petrels HB U21-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U21-1Sportcomplex De Dop
    zo 03-jul. 14:304e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H1 - Quick Amsterdam H1Perenpad
    ma 04-jul. 19:305e klasseAmsterdam North Stars DS1 - DVH DS3Perenpad
    do 07-jul. 19:302e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS1 - Thamen HS2Perenpad
    ma 11-jul. 19:305e klasseAmsterdam North Stars DS1 - DVH DS3Perenpad
    vr 15-jul. 20:002e klasseDVH HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS2DVH-Sportcentrum
    za 16-jul. 10:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - BSC Almere HB U12-1Perenpad
    za 16-jul. 11:302e klasseBSC Almere HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-1Perenpad
    za 16-jul. 14:003e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U15-2 - Herons HB U15-2Perenpad
    za 16-jul. 16:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U21-1 - DSS HB U21-1Perenpad
    zo 17-jul. 10:006e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H2 - Sparks Haarlem H3Perenpad
    zo 31-jul. 10:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - Alphians HB U12-2Perenpad
    zo 31-jul. 10:002e klasseDSS HB U15-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1Pim Muliersportpark
    zo 31-jul. 10:306e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H2 - Cromtigers H3Perenpad
    zo 31-jul. 18:002e klasseDSS HB U21-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U21-1Pim Muliersportpark
    vr 19-aug. 19:304e klasseAmsterdam Pirates H4 - Amsterdam North Stars H1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    ma 22-aug. 19:302e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS2 - DVH HS2Perenpad
    di 23-aug. 19:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS1 - Quick Amsterdam HS3Perenpad
    vr 26-aug. 19:005e klasseAmsterdam North Stars DS1 - Thamen DS2Perenpad
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-2 - Rooswijk HB U15-19 - 15
    25-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - Amsterdam Pirates HB U12-17 - 4
    24-06Amsterdam North Stars HS1 - Amsterdam Pirates HS13 - 2
    24-06Hoofddorp Pioniers HS1 - Amstetrdam North Stars HS210 - 0
    22-06Odiz Frogs H1 - Amsterdam North Stars H119 - 3
    21-06Amsterdam North Stars HS1 - Quick Amsterdam HS218 - 3
    20-06Amsterdam North Stars DS1 - Amsterdam Capitals DS114 - 7
    19-06Rangers H1 - Amsterdam North Stars H213 - 3
    19-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-24 - 13
    19-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-2 - Flying Petrels HB U12-18 - 8
    18-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U21-1 - Vennep Flyers HB U21-14 - 9
    18-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1 - Flying Petrels HB U15-112 - 2
    18-06Amsterdam Pirates BM1 - Amsterdam North Stars BM10 - 0
    17-06Amstetrdam North Stars HS2 - Badhoevedorp HS15 - 14
    13-06Quick Amsterdam HS3 - Amsterdam North Stars HS14 - 20
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten