• Programma KNBSB

    WedstrijddatumKlasseWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 19-aug. 19:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS1 - Thamen HS2Perenpad
    vr 19-aug. 19:304e klasseAmsterdam Pirates H4 - Amsterdam North Stars H1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    ma 22-aug. 19:302e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS2 - DVH HS2Perenpad
    di 23-aug. 19:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS1 - Quick Amsterdam HS3Perenpad
    vr 26-aug. 19:005e klasseAmsterdam North Stars DS1 - Thamen DS2Perenpad
    vr 26-aug. 19:002e klasseQuick Amsterdam HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS1Sportpark Sloten
    za 27-aug. 10:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - Cromtigers HB U12-1Perenpad
    za 27-aug. 10:002e klasseHoofddorp Pioniers HB U21-3 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U21-1Sportpark Pioniers
    za 27-aug. 12:302e deelAmsterdam Pirates BM1 - Amsterdam North Stars BM1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    zo 28-aug. 10:004e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H1 - RCH-Pinguins H3Heemsteedse Sportparken
    zo 28-aug. 13:003e klasseUrbanus HB U15-2 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-2Kerketuin
    zo 28-aug. 13:003e klasseFlying Petrels HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-2Sportcomplex De Dop
    zo 28-aug. 18:006e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H2 - Alcmaria Victrix H4Perenpad
    ma 29-aug. 19:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS2 - Quick Amsterdam HS1Perenpad
    di 30-aug. 19:302e klasseBadhoevedorp HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS1Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve
    di 30-aug. 20:305e klasseQuick Amsterdam DS4 - Amsterdam North Stars DS1Sportpark Sloten
    za 03-sep. 10:002e deelAmsterdam North Stars BM1 - DVH DragonsPerenpad
    za 03-sep. 10:002e klasseHerons HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-1Sportpark De Vork
    za 03-sep. 12:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U15-1 - DSS HB U15-1Perenpad
    za 03-sep. 14:006e klasseOdiz Frogs H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H2Sportpark Kalverhoek
    za 03-sep. 14:004e klasseOnze Gezellen H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    za 03-sep. 16:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U21-1 - Onze Gezellen HB U21-1Perenpad
    zo 04-sep. 10:003e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-2 - Amsterdam Pirates HB U12-3Perenpad
    ma 05-sep. 19:305e klasseAmsterdam Capitals DS1 - Amsterdam North Stars DS1Sportpark Middenmeer
    do 08-sep. 18:305e klasseAmsterdam North Stars DS1 - DVH DS3Perenpad
    vr 09-sep. 18:302e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS1 - Amsterdam Capitals HS2Perenpad
    vr 09-sep. 20:002e klasseBSC Almere HS1 - Amsterdam North Stars HS2Fanny Blankers Koen Sportpark
    za 10-sep. 10:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1Perenpad
    za 10-sep. 10:002e deelBSC Almere BM1 - Amsterdam North Stars BM1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportpark
    za 10-sep. 12:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U15-1 - DVH HB U15-1Perenpad
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    aug
    27
    Jeugdevenement

    Algemeen

    Deze activiteit duurt van 27 aug t/m 28 aug