• Programma KNBSB

    WedstrijddatumKlasseWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    di 25-jun. 20:302e klasseQuick Amsterdam HS1 - Amsterdam North Stars HS1Sportpark Sloten
    vr 28-jun. 19:303e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS2 - Flying Petrels HS2Perenpad
    za 29-jun. 10:00BeeBall Major LeagueAmsterdam North Stars BM1 - Amsterdam Capitals BM1Perenpad
    za 29-jun. 10:003e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-2 - Rooswijk HB U12-1Perenpad
    za 29-jun. 10:002e klasseBSC Almere HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-1Perenpad
    za 29-jun. 10:152e klasseAmsterdam Pirates HB U15-2 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    za 29-jun. 15:005e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H1 - Red Stars Vitesse H1Perenpad
    zo 30-jun. 10:303e klasseRooswijk HB U15-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-2Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk
    zo 30-jun. 11:003e klasseCromtigers HB U21-2 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U21-1Sportpark de Omzoom
    zo 30-jun. 12:006e klasseWombats H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H2Perenpad
    ma 01-jul. 19:303e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS2 - Quick Amsterdam HS2Perenpad
    vr 05-jul. 19:304e klasseThe Herons DS1 - Amsterdam North Stars DS1Sportpark De Vork
    vr 05-jul. 20:002e klasseAmsterdam Capitals HS1 - Amsterdam North Stars HS1Sportpark Middenmeer
    za 06-jul. 10:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U15-1Perenpad
    za 06-jul. 10:00BeeBall Major LeagueAmsterdam Pirates BM1 - Amsterdam North Stars BM1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    za 06-jul. 12:003e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U15-2 - Kinheim HB U15-2Perenpad
    za 06-jul. 14:003e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U21-1 - BSC Almere HB U21-2Perenpad
    zo 07-jul. 10:003e klasseUrbanus HB U12-2 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-2Kerketuin
    zo 07-jul. 11:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - HCAW HB U12-1Perenpad
    zo 07-jul. 11:005e klasseHoofddorp Pioniers H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H1Sportpark Pioniers
    zo 07-jul. 13:006e klasseQuick Amsterdam H2 - Amsterdam North Stars H2Perenpad
    zo 07-jul. 15:006e klasseAmsterdam North Stars H2 - Quick Amsterdam H2Perenpad
    wo 10-jul. 18:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - HCAW HB U12-2Perenpad
    wo 10-jul. 19:303e klasseFlying Petrels HS2 - Amsterdam North Stars HS2Sportcomplex De Dop
    wo 10-jul. 20:006e klasseThamen H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H2Sportpark Vuurlijn
    vr 12-jul. 19:302e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HS1 - Amsterdam Pirates HS2Perenpad
    za 13-jul. 09:00BeeBall Major LeagueAmsterdam North Stars BM1 - DVH BM1Perenpad
    za 13-jul. 10:002e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U15-1 - The Herons HB U15-1Perenpad
    za 13-jul. 10:003e klasseThe Herons HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-2Sportpark De Vork
    za 13-jul. 12:003e klasseAmsterdam North Stars HB U15-2 - Urbanus HB U15-1Perenpad
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-06Amsterdam North Stars DS1 - Spaarnwoude DS116 - 7
    23-06Amsterdam North Stars H1 - Amsterdam Pirates H415 - 12
    23-06Quick Amersfoort H3 - Amsterdam North Stars H216 - 7
    23-06Flying Petrels HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-211 - 9
    22-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U21-1 - Flying Petrels HB U21-210 - 5
    22-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-2 - The Herons HB U15-27 - 0
    22-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-1 - Vennep Flyers HB U15-13 - 2
    22-06Amsterdam Pirates HB U12-1 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-112 - 2
    22-06Onze Gezellen BM1 - Amsterdam North Stars BM10 - 0
    21-06Amstetrdam North Stars HS2 - Urbanus HS14 - 6
    21-06Urbanus HS1 - Amstetrdam North Stars HS210 - 10
    20-06Amsterdam North Stars HS1 - SCPB ’22 HS11 - 5
    19-06Amsterdam North Stars H2 - Amsterdam Capitals H22 - 11
    19-06Amsterdam North Stars HB U12-1 - UVV HB U12-37 - 14
    18-06Amsterdam North Stars H1 - DVH H29 - 7
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    jul
    14
    Haarlemse Honkbalweek jeugdreis

    Algemeen